Need Help?

Live chat with us

Live Chat

Want to call?

+1 (888) 468 7419

United States

Country/Region

United States

  • United States
  • United Kingdom
  • Canada
  • Australia
  • France
  • Germany (Deutschland)
  • Spain (España)
  • Netherlands
  • India
  • Brazil
  • Switzerland
  • Italy
  • Russian Federation (Россия)
  • Afghanistan
  • Aland Islands
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • American Samoa
  • Andorra
  • Angola
  • Anguilla
  • Antarctica
  • Antigua and Barbuda
  • Argentina
  • Armenia
  • Aruba
  • Australia
  • Austria
  • Azerbaijan
  • Bahamas
  • Bahrain
  • Bangladesh
  • Barbados
  • Belgium
  • Belize
  • Benin
  • Bermuda
  • Bhutan
  • Bolivia
  • Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Botswana
  • Bouvet Island
  • Brazil
  • British Indian Ocean Territory
  • Brunei Darussalam
  • Bulgaria
  • Burkina Faso
  • Cambodia
  • Cameroon
  • Canada
  • Canary Islands
  • Cape Verde
  • Cayman Islands
  • Chad
  • Chile
  • China
  • Hong Kong
  • Macao
  • Taiwan
  • Christmas Island
  • Cocos (Keeling) Islands
  • Colombia
  • Comoros
  • Cook Islands
  • Costa Rica
  • Cote D'Ivoire
  • Croatia
  • Cyprus
  • Czech Republic
  • Denmark
  • Djibouti
  • Dominica
  • Dominican Republic
  • Ecuador
  • Egypt
  • El Salvador
  • Equatorial Guinea
  • Eritrea
  • Estonia
  • Ethiopia
  • Falkland Islands (Malvinas)
  • Faroe Islands
  • Fiji
  • Finland
  • France
  • French Guiana
  • French Polynesia
  • French Southern Territories
  • Gabon
  • Gambia
  • Georgia
  • Germany (Deutschland)
  • Ghana
  • Gibraltar
  • Greece
  • Greenland
  • Grenada
  • Guadeloupe
  • Guam
  • Guatemala
  • Guernsey
  • Guinea
  • Guinea-bissau
  • Guyana
  • Haiti
  • Heard and Mc Donald Islands
  • Honduras
  • Hungary
  • Iceland
  • India
  • Indonesia
  • Ireland
  • Isle of Man
  • Israel
  • Italy
  • Jamaica
  • Japan (日本)
  • Jersey
  • Jordan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Kenya
  • Kiribati
  • Korea, Republic of
  • Kuwait
  • Kyrgyzstan
  • Lao,P.D.R.L
  • Latvia
  • Lesotho
  • Liberia
  • Liechtenstein
  • Lithuania
  • Luxembourg
  • Madagascar
  • Malawi
  • Malaysia
  • Maldives
  • Mali
  • Malta
  • Marshall Islands
  • Martinique
  • Mauritania
  • Mauritius
  • Mayotte
  • Mexico (México)
  • Micronesia,F.S.O.M
  • Moldova
  • Monaco
  • Mongolia
  • Montenegro
  • Montserrat
  • Morocco
  • Mozambique
  • Myanmar
  • Namibia
  • Nauru
  • Nepal
  • Netherlands
  • Netherlands Antilles
  • New Caledonia
  • New Zealand
  • Niger
  • Nigeria
  • Niue
  • Norfolk Island
  • Northern Mariana Islands
  • Norway
  • Oman
  • Pakistan
  • Palau
  • Palestinian Territory
  • Panama
  • Papua New Guinea
  • Paraguay
  • Peru
  • Philippines
  • Pitcairn
  • Poland
  • Portugal
  • Puerto Rico
  • Qatar
  • Reunion
  • Romania
  • Russian Federation (Россия)
  • Rwanda
  • Saint Kitts and Nevis
  • Saint Lucia
  • Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
  • Samoa
  • San Marino
  • Sao Tome and Principe
  • Saudi Arabia
  • Senegal
  • Serbia
  • Seychelles
  • Sierra Leone
  • Singapore
  • Slovakia (Slovak Republic)
  • Slovenia
  • Solomon Islands
  • South Africa
  • South Georgia & T.S.S.I
  • Spain (España)
  • Sri Lanka
  • St. Helena
  • St. Pierre and Miquelon
  • Suriname
  • Svalbard & J.M.I
  • Swaziland
  • Sweden
  • Switzerland
  • Tajikistan
  • Tanzania,U.R.O.T
  • Thailand
  • The Republic of Congo
  • The Republic of North Macedonia
  • Timor-Leste
  • Togo
  • Tokelau
  • Tonga
  • Trinidad and Tobago
  • Tunisia
  • Turkey
  • Turkmenistan
  • Turks & Caicos Islands
  • Tuvalu
  • Uganda
  • Ukraine
  • United Arab Emirates
  • United Kingdom
  • United States
  • Uruguay
  • Uzbekistan
  • Vanuatu
  • Vatican City State (Holy See)
  • Vietnam
  • Virgin Islands (British)
  • Virgin Islands (U.S.)
  • Wallis and Futuna Islands
  • Western Sahara
  • Zambia
  • Language/Currency

    English / $ USD

  • English / $ USD
  • All Categories

  • Solutions

  • Support

  • Company

  • Solutions

  • Optical Transport Network
  • Campus Network
  • Data Center
  • Structured Cabling
  • By Application
  • Campus Network
    Enterprise NetworkUpdate
    Wireless and MobilityUpdate
    Multi-branch NetworkUpdate
    Cloud-managed NetworkingUpdate
  • Data Center
    Service Provider Data CenterUpdate
    Hyperscale and Cloud Data CenterUpdate
    Multi Tenant Data CenterUpdate
    Multi Tenant Data CenterUpdate
  • Structured Cabling
    Data Center Structured CablingUpdate
    High-density MTP®/MPO CablingUpdate
    40G/100G MigrationUpdate
    Pre-terminated Copper CablingUpdate
  • Support

  • Technical Support
  • Customer Support
  • Service Support
  • Technical Support
    Find documents, case studies, videos, and more in our resource library, or request technical support to get tailored solutions.
  • Customer Support
    Get instant help before or after purchasing: order inquiry, order placing, order tracking, or other related issues.
  • Service Support
    Explore popular topics on account, shipping, returns, etc, FS is committed to bringing you the simplest buying experience.
  • Company

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • News
  • About Us
    FS is a global leading communications hardware and project solutions provider. We are dedicated to helping you build, connect, protect and optimize your optical infrastructure.
    Explore FS
  • Contact Us
    We're here to help. Welcome to contact us at any time for the quick & best technical support & customer service.

    +1 (888) 468 7419

    Learn more
  • Cart

    Cart Loading

    Explore Solutions Learn more

    1U Metal Horizontal Lacer Panel with 5 Rotating and Detachable Plastic D-rings

    US$ 33.00

    12x MTP® Key Up to Key Down Adapters FHD Fiber Adapter Panel

    US$ 89.00

    1m (3ft) MTP® Female 12 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Trunk Cable, Magenta

    US$ 39.00

    3x MTP®-12 to LC, Universal Polarity, 36 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHZ MTP® Cassette

    US$ 500.00

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    US$ 3.90

    1U 216 Fibers Rack Mount FHZ Premium Ultra HD Fiber Enclosure Unloaded, Holds up to 6x FHZ Cassettes

    US$ 130.00

    48x LC Duplex, 96 Fibers OM4 Multimode FHU 1U 19'' Fiber Patch Panel

    US$ 66.00

    S3260-8T2FP 8-Port Gigabit Managed PoE+ Switch with 2 1Gb SFP Uplinks, 260W

    US$ 190.00

    S3700-24T4F 24-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit L2+ Managed Ethernet Switch with 4 1Gb SFP Uplinks, Fanless

    US$ 169.00

    5ft (1.5m) Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) PVC CM Ethernet Network Patch Cable, Blue

    US$ 2.60

    1m (3ft) LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

    US$ 4.20

    1U Plastic Single Sided Horizontal Cable Manager with Finger Duct

    US$ 12.00

    Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO DOM Optical Transceiver Module

    US$ 39.00

    1m (3ft) MTP® Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers Type B Plenum (OFNP) OM4 50/125 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable, Magenta

    US$ 39.00

    4 Channels Multi-Rate WDM Converter (Transponder), 8 SFP/SFP+ Slots, Up to 11.3G Rate, Pluggable Module for FMT Multi-Service Transport Platform

    US$ 760.00

    1U Managed Chassis Unloaded, Supports up to 4x EDFA/OEO/OLP Module with Accessories

    US$ 370.00

    40 Channels C21-C60, with Monitor Port, 3.0dB Typical IL, LC/UPC, Dual Fiber DWDM Mux Demux, FMU 1U Rack Mount

    US$ 1,670.00

    FS for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible, 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module (Standard)

    US$ 18.00

    Cisco C21 DWDM-SFP10G-60.61 Compatible 10G DWDM SFP+ 1560.61nm 80km DOM Transceiver Module

    US$ 249.00

    Featured Products

    You have shared it successfully.

    Leave Feedback about FS

    Thanks for visiting FS. For immediate assistance, please visit Help Center or Live Chat with us.

    Rate your overall experience with FS*

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    Poor Excellent

    Please select a topic for your feedback.*

    0/

    If you would like to hear back from us, please leave your contact information.